Inter Europol
Team Information
- English Team Name: Inter Europol
- Country/Region: Poland
If you are the team leader of this team, you can apply for joining 51GT3. After joining, you can update your team's profile, photos, etc., and we will prioritize the inclusion of your team's race results.
Apply to JoinTranslated by 51GT3 X-lingual AI.
Team Inter Europol Performance Summary
Inter Europol Rating and Reviews
Team Inter Europol Podiums
View all data (2)Team Inter Europol Race Results
View all results| Year | Racing Series | Racing Circuit | Round | Class | Ranking | Racing Drivers | Car No. - Race Car Model | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Prototype Winter Series | Autódromo Internacional do Algarve | R02 | LMP3 | 2 | #88 - Ligier JSP320 | ||
| 2024 | Prototype Winter Series | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya | R02 | LMP3 | 3 | #88 - Ligier JSP320 | ||
| 2024 | Prototype Winter Series | Autódromo Internacional do Algarve | R01 | LMP3 | DNS | #88 - Ligier JSP320 |
Team Inter Europol Qualifying Results
View all results| Lap Time | Racing Driver | Racing Circuit | Race Car Model | Year / Racing Series | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01:38.249 | Autódromo Internacional do Algarve | #88 - Ligier JSP320 | 2024 Prototype Winter Series | ||
| N/A | Autódromo Internacional do Algarve | #88 - Ligier JSP320 | 2024 Prototype Winter Series |
Team Inter Europol Drivers Throughout the Years
-
(2024) -
(2024) -
(2024)
Team Inter Europol Race Cars Throughout the Years
Related Racing Teams
Keywords
inter europol